Seizoen 2017 - 2018

Spelers
Menno Bakker, Nick Bakker, Jailson de Barros, Cas Bolink, Wouter de Bruyn, Laurens Franken, Marnix Franken, Pascal Franken, Pieter Heeren, Joost den Hollander, Elroy van der Hooft, Rutger Hoogkamer, Diederik Houbolt, Kubilay Isik, Bert Juffermans, Dave van Leeuwen, Timo Lichtenbeld, Huub van der Maat, Remco Molenaar, Nick Neuteboom, David Schnorhk, Stefan Stoeken, Tom Uittenbogaard, Quinten van Velzen, Joost Verschuuren

Begeleiding UDO 1
Trainer: Nikivor van Rijn
Leiders: Diederik Bakker, Jack van der Poel
Verzorgers: Serge den Os, Fred Verkuil

Selectiecoördinator
Diederik Bakker

Assistent-scheidsrechters
Willem van Leeuwen, Robert van Kampen, Ron de Roode


Seizoen 2016 - 2017

Selectie mannen 2016-2017

Spelers
Sander van Aarle*, Niels van Abswoude*, Menno Bakker, Nick Bakker, Özcan Bayram, Alex Beijsbergen, Harm Jaap Boerma, Max van Engelen*, Laurens Franken, Marnix Franken, Pascal Franken, Daniël Gras, Pieter Heeren, Daan Heijnis, Rutger Hoogkamer, Kubilay Isik, Bert Juffermans, Victor Kammenga*, Daan Kok, Steven van Leur, Timo Lichtenbeld, Huub van der Maat, Koen du Maine, Giscard Martin, Jeroen van Mastrigt*, Remco Molenaar, Freek van Moorsel, Nick Neuteboom, Daniël Poldervaart, Jacco Russchenberg*, David Schnorhk, Mike Sieval*, Boy van der Spek, Niels van Steijn, Frank Teeuw, Tom Uittenbogaard, Quinten van Velzen, Patrick Vergeer, Fabien van Wamel, Jasper van der Zon

* Spelers van v.v. Oegstgeest ten behoeve van het ST UDO/Oegstgeest 2

Begeleiding UDO 1
Trainer: Nikivor van Rijn
Leiders: Diederik Bakker, Jack van der Poel
Verzorger: Serge den Os

Begeleiding ST UDO/Oegstgeest 2
Trainer: Patrick de Meijere
Leider: Fabien van Wamel
Verzorger: Fred Verkuil

Keeperstrainer
Robert van Kampen

Selectiecoördinator
Diederik Bakker

Assistent-scheidsrechters
Willem van Leeuwen, Robert van Kampen, Ron de Roode, Joost den Hollander


Seizoen 2015 - 2016

Selectie mannen 2015-2016

Spelers
Rami Alnaaoumi, Menno Bakker, Nick Bakker, Özcan Bayram, Harm Jaap Boerma, Bob van Buul, Rick Koeckhoven, Jeffrey den Elzen, Laurens Franken, Marnix Franken, Pascal Franken, Reza Ghaderi, Daniël Gras, Koos Habraken, Joost den Hollander, Rutger Hoogkamer, Timo Lichtenbeld, Huub van der Maat, Koen du Maine, Nick Neuteboom, Bas Nieuwenburg, Michael van Nijnatten, Patrick Noort, Daniël Poldervaart, Glenn Rietveld, Tim de Roode, Boy van der Spek, Frank Teeuw, Michael van Tongeren, Tom Uittenbogaard, Lucas Varga, Patrick Vergeer

Trainers
Erik van Manen, Carlos Pinas

Leiders
Henny Nieuwenburg, Jack van der Poel

Selectiecoördinator
Diederik Bakker

Keeperstrainer en adviseur selectie
Ed Zuidhoek

Assistent Scheidsrechters
Leo den Hollander, Willem van Leeuwen, Robert van Kampen, Ron de Roode

Verzorgers
Serge den Os, Fred Verkuil


Seizoen 2014-2015

Zittend vlnr: Roy Elkerbout, Ian vd Wilden, Ron van Klaveren, Joost den Hollander, Michael van Nijnatten, Huub vd Maat, Patrick Noort, Rens vd Spek, Mark Ouwerkerk, Melvin Zweistra, Jordi Witteman
Staand vlnr: Henny Nieuwenburg (leider), Serge den Os (verzorger), Willem Brouwershaven, Koen Sijlmans, Sam van Moorsel, Nick Bakker, Erik van Manen (trainer), Carlos Pinas (trainer), Pascal Franken, Patrick Vergeer, Frank Teeuw, Koen du Maine, Fred Verkuil (verzorger)
Achterste rij vlnr: Diederik Bakker (selectiecoördinator), Tom Uittenbogaard, Rick Heemskerk, Bas Nieuwenburg, Tom Westendorp, Lucas Varga, Michael van Tongeren,  Bob van Buul, Leo den Hollander (grensrechter).

Trainers: Erik van Manen, Carlos Pinas.

Leiders: Henny Nieuwenburg, Jack van der Poel, Diederik Bakker.

Keeperstrainer en adviseur selectie: Ed Zuidhoek.

Grensrechters: Leo den Hollander, Willem van Leeuwen, Robert van Kampen, Phil Coady, Xavier Lauteslager.

Verzorgers: Serge den Os, Fred Verkuil.


Seizoen 2013-2014

Spelers: Özcan Bayram, Rami Alnaaoumi, Nick Bakker, Willem Brouwershaven, Armand Dzulakian, Roy Elkerbout, Jeroen Franken, Laurens Franken, Marnix Franken, Pascal Franken, Jan Huivenaar, Rick Heemskerk, Timothy Houtman, Ron van Klaveren, Koen du Maine, Sander Mens, Sam van Moorsel, Bas Nieuwenburg, Michael Nijnatten, Patrick Noort, Daniel Poldervaart, Glenn Rietvald, Adam Röhmer, Koen Sijlmans, Rens van der Spek, Michael van Tongeren, Lucas Varga, Bob Westendorp, Tom Westendorp, Steven Wientjes, Jordi Witteman, Melvin Zweistra.

Trainers: Ronald van Wattum, Jack Manuputty.

Keeperstrainer en adviseur selectie: Ed Zuidhoek.

Leider UDO1: Henny Nieuwenburg.

Grensrechters: Jack van der Poel.

Verzorgers: Serge den Os, Fred Verkuil.


Seizoen 2012-2013

Spelers: Daan van Moorsel, Koos Habraken, Adam Rohmer, Jordy Klaassen, Bas Nieuwenburg, Nick Bakker, Melvin Zweistra, Michael Nijnatten, Boris Breebaart, Joost den Hollander, Arthur Schiebroek, Pascal Franken, Roel IJssel de Schepper, Matthew Tamaela, Koen Sijlmans, Jeroen Mulder, Patrick Noort, Timothy Houtman, Tobias Schaafstra, Rens van der Spek, Glenn Rietveld, Jeroen Franken, Rick Kloos, Rami Alnaaoumi, Sandjai Gajadien, Lucas Varga, Roy Elkerbout, Kevin Wassenaar, Sander Mens, Özcan Bayram, Jordy Manuputty.

Begeleiding UDO1: Trainer: Ronald van Wattum - Leider: Henny Nieuwenburg.

Begeleiding UDO 2: Trainer: Jack Manuputty - Leider: Diederik Bakker.

Grensrechters: Jack van der Poel.

Verzorgers: Ewald Kieft, Fred Verkuil, Vreni Weibel.


Seizoen 2011-2012

Spelers: Jean paul Arrachart, Nick Bakker, Willem Brouwershaven, Arman Dzulakian, Armond Dzulakian, Jeroen Franken, Sandja Gajadien, Sean Goebel, Thomas Goebel, Koos Habraken, Joost den Hollander, Diederik Houbolt, Roel IJssel de Schepper, Jordy Klaassen, Ron van Klaveren, Danny Kromwijk, Daan van Moorsel, Jeroen Mulder, Bas Nieuwenburg, Michael Nijnatten, Patrick Noort, Darlison dos Santos, Tobias Schaafstra, Arthur Schiebroek, Rens van der Spek, Matthew Tamaela, Freek Tilman, Lucas Varga, Kevin Wassenaar, Steven Wientjes, Melvin Zweistra, Jeroen Zuidhoek.

Begeleiding UDO 1: Trainer Eelco Fielemon, assistent trainer Sibe Schellingerhout, grensrechter/leider Jack van der Poel.

Begeleiding UDO 2: Trainer Ronald van Wattum, leider: Diederik Bakker.

Verzorgers: Ewald Kieft en Fred Verkuil.


Seizoen 2010-2011

Spelers: Tom Westendorp, Bob Westendorp, Jeroen Mulder, Koos Habraken, Diederik Houbolt, Martijn Walter, Armand Dzulakian, Ron van Klaveren, Jordi Witteman, Maikel Heijing, Michiel ten Haken, Nick Bakker, Matthew Tamaela, Gino Opdam, Jean Paul Arrachart, Patrick Noort, Daan van Moorssel, Tobias Schaafstra, Jared Smith, Jordy Klaassen, Sander Slierings, Elroy van Hooft, Jeroen Zuidhoek, Thomas Goebel, Armond Dzulakian, Melvin Zweistra, Danny Plezier, Tim Zwart, Jelle Vleugel, Roel IJssel de Schepper, Sean Goebel, Jeroen Franken.

Begeleiding UDO 1: trainer Eelco Fielemon, assistent trainer Sibe Schellingerhout, grensrechter/leider Jack van der Poel.

Begeleiding UDO 2: trainer Ronald van Wattum, leider: Diederik Bakker.

Verzorgers: Ewald Kieft en Fred Verkuil.


Seizoen 2009-2010

De indeling voor UDO 1 (zo), UDO 2 en UDO 3 is als volgt. De trainers maken aan het begin van de competitie de voorlopige indelingen bekend.
Nick Arnst, Jean Paul Arrachat, Nick Bakker, Bart Bordonis, Tjerk Bosse, Dario Braun, Jeroen Buijs, Arman Dzulakian, Thmas Goebel, Michiel ten Haken, Maikel Heijing, Diederik Houbolt, Jordy Klaassen, Ron van Klaveren, Daan Kramp, Darlison Ferreira Dos Santos, Erwin Lanslots, Ruben Leugering, Daan van Moorsel, Jeroen Mulder, Patrick Noort, Gino Opdam, Wouter van der Reijd, Tobias Schaafstra, Fabian Schouten, Sander Slierings, Rick Verhagen, Martijn Walter, Bob Westendorp, Tom Westendorp, Jordi Witteman, Peter Witteman, Roel IJssel de Schepper, Tim Zwart, Melvin Zweistra, Jeroen Zuidhoek.

UDO 1:

  Team # W G V Pnt + -
1 Fc Boshuizen 22 15 4 3 49 50 19
2 Wilhelmus 22 13 5 4 44 39 21
3 GDA 22 13 4 5 43 43 28
4 VELO 22 11 6 5 39 49 39
5 ADO Den Haag 22 11 5 6 38 51 30
6 Woerden 22 9 6 7 33 42 39
7 UDO 1 22 8 4 10 28 37 44
8 Wateringse veld 22 7 4 11 25 33 39
9 Teylingen 22 5 5 12 20 29 52
10 HMSH 22 5 4 13 19 22 42
11 Sparta 22 3 7 12 16 29 50
12 OLIVEO 22 3 4 15 13 30 51


UDO 2

  team # w g v pnt. +
1 UDO 2 22 19 0 3 57 74 16
2 ASC 22 16 2 4 50 71 25
3 DOSR 22 16 1 5 49 56 22
4 SJZ 22 15 2 5 47 63 26
5 ROAC 22 12 2 8 38 47 40
6 Meerburg 22 11 2 9 35 35 38
7 Alkmania 22 7 5 10 26 43 46
8 Nicolaas Boys 22 5 3 14 18 37 60
9 Nieuwkoop 22 5 2 15 17 29 71
10 Altior 22 5 1 16 16 33 51
11 Bernardus 22 5 1 16 16 33 92
12 SJC 22 4 3 15 15 31 65

 


Seizoen 2008-2009

UDO 1 seizoen 2008-2009


Seizoen 2007-2008

UDO 1 bij de start van het seizoen 2007-2008

Reacties  

#3 Teamindeling UDO 1 - Officiële website van v.v. UDOTyrellSmall 26-11-2017 15:57
I have checked your page and i have found some duplicate content,
that's why you don't rank high in google, but there is a tool that can help you to create 100% unique content, search for: Boorfe's tips unlimited content
Citeer
#2 Teamindeling UDO 1 - Officiële website van v.v. UDOFirstAleisha 23-11-2017 10:32
I have noticed you don't monetize your blog, don't waste your traffic, you can earn extra cash every month because you've got
hi quality content. If you want to know how to make extra money, search for:
Boorfe's tips best adsense alternative
Citeer
#1 Teamindeling UDO 1 - Officiële website van v.v. UDOFirstLandon 21-11-2017 13:00
I have noticed you don't monetize your website, don't waste your
traffic, you can earn additional bucks every month because you've
got hi quality content. If you want to know how to make extra bucks, search
for: Boorfe's tips best adsense alternative
Citeer

Plaats reactie

Beveiligingscode
Vernieuwen